Our Representatives

Government units including all of SD66
United States
federal government
State of Minnesota Ramsey County Judiciary
(all levels)
U.S. Congress Minnesota State Legislature County Board of Commissioners U.S. Supreme Court
President Donald J. Trump Governor Tim Walz
Secretary of State Steve Simon
Attorney General Keith Ellison
State Auditor Julie Blaha
Ramsey County Sheriff Bob Fletcher
Ramsey County Attorney John Choi
Minnesota Supreme Court
Minnesota Court of Appeals
U.S. Senators from Minnesota:

Representative, Minnesota 4th District:

Senator John Marty (District 66) Ramsey Conservation District Minnesota Second District Court:
Ramsey County
Precincts in Senate District 66
City
(and Ward, if any)
Precinct MN House Ramsey County
Commissioner
Conservation District
Supervisor
School
District
Falcon Heights Precinct 1 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Falcon Heights Precinct 2 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Lauderdale Precinct 1 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 1 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Paul Gardner
District 1
Mounds View School District 621
Roseville Precinct 5 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 6 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 7 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 8 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Paul Gardner
District 1
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 9 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
Roseville Area School District 623
Roseville Precinct 10 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 2
Mary Jo McGuire
Gwen Willems
District 2
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 1
Dai Thao
Precinct 16 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 4
Mitra Jalali Nelson
Precinct 2 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 4
Toni Carter
Gwen Willems
District 2
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 4
Mitra Jalali Nelson
Precinct 11 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Gwen Willems
District 2
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 4
Mitra Jalali Nelson
Precinct 12 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 4
Mitra Jalali Nelson
Precinct 13 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 1 House District 66A
Alice Hausman
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 2 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 3 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 4 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 5 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Lena Buggs
District 4
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 8 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Mara Humphrey
District 3
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 5
Amy Brendmoen
Precinct 9 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 3
Trista MatasCastillo
Mara Humphrey
District 3
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 6
Dan Bostrom
Precinct 1 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 6
Jim McDonough
Mara Humphrey
District 3
St. Paul School District 625
St. Paul Ward 6
Dan Bostrom
Precinct 7 House District 66B
John Lesch
District 6
Jim McDonough
Mara Humphrey
District 3
St. Paul School District 625